Staff Directory

A

Adams, Denny – Custodian

Email: [email protected]

Adamson, DanielleProtective Services Instructor 

Phone Ext: 1380

Email: [email protected]

 

 

B

 

 

Barnhart, Greg –  Special Projects Coordinator

Phone Ext: 

Email: 

 

Bartlow, Joy – Paraprofessional

Email: [email protected]

 

Bartlow, Taylor – Workforce Education Coordinator

Phone Ext: 1354

Email: [email protected]

 

Bartlow, Todd – Powerline Instructor

Phone Ext: 1361

Email: [email protected]

 

 

Baur, Richard – Welding & Metal Fabrication Instructor

Phone Ext: 1346

Email: [email protected]

 

Bower, Bonita – Paraprofessional

Email: [email protected]

 

Braden, Jason – Wellness Instructor/ Driver’s Ed

Phone Ext: 1333

Email: [email protected]

 

Burick, Shawn – St. Vincent

Phone Ext: 1386

 

 

C

 

 

Claypoole, Kodie – HVAC & Steamfitting Instructor

Phone Ext: 1349

Email: [email protected]

 

Crist, Michal – Wellness Instructor/ Driver’s Ed

Phone Ext: 1390

Email: [email protected]

 

 

D

 

 

Deluca, Michelle – Adult Education Coordinator

Phone Ext: 1309

Email: [email protected]

 

DeMaria, John – Workforce Ed Coordinator

Phone Ext: 1396

Email: [email protected]

 

Diehl, Gordon – Workforce Ed Coordinator 

Phone Ext: 1318

Email: [email protected]

 

Dortenzo, Mike –

Protective Services Instructor 

Phone Ext: 1380

Email: [email protected]

 

 

E

 

Edwards, Michelle – Main Office Secretary

Phone Ext: 1304

Email: [email protected]

 

Elder, John – School Counselor 

Phone Ext: 1375

Email: [email protected]

 

Elder, Meri Beth – Health Occupations Instructor 

Phone Ext: 1331

Email: [email protected]

 

 

Erkel, Jeremy – Sports Medicine Instructor 

Phone Ext: 1327

Email: [email protected]

 

 

F

 

 

Faculty/ Fitness Center – Main Hallway

Phone Ext: 1323

Email: 

 

Faculty/ Copy Room– Admin Upstairs

Phone Ext: 1328

Email: 

 

Firmstone, Rich – Maintenance

Phone Ext: 1320

Email: [email protected]

 

 

G

 

 

 

Gongaware, Barb – Service Occupations Instructor

Phone Ext: 1355

Email: [email protected]

 

Grindle, Debbie – Cooperative Education Coordinator 

Phone Ext: 1314

Email: [email protected]

 

 

H

 

 

Hayes, Lon – School Counselor 

Phone Ext: 1310

Email: [email protected]

 

Highlands, Pete – Paraprofessional

Email: [email protected]

 

Herrle, Chelsea – Paraprofessional

Email: [email protected]

 

Hill, Jim – Maintenance 

Phone Ext: 1359

Email: [email protected]

 

Huber, Victoria – Health Occupations Instructor 

Phone Ext: 1326

Email: [email protected]

 

 

I

 

Iezzi, Linda – Cosmetology Instructor 

Phone Ext: 1329

Email: [email protected]

 

 

J

 

 

Jones, Renee – Confidential Secretary 

Phone Ext: 1393

Email: [email protected]

 

K

 

 

King, Christopher – Automotive Technology Instructor 

Phone Ext: 1363

Email: [email protected]

 

Kovacina, Darius – Paraprofessional 

Email: [email protected]

 

 

L

 

 

Lea, Julie – Assistant Business Manager

Phone Ext: 1303

Email: [email protected]

 

Lewandowski, Stone – Automotive Technology Instructor

Phone Ext: 1362

Email: [email protected]

 

Lehnhardt, Kenneth – Construction Trades Instructor

Phone Ext: 1345

Email: [email protected]

 

Lingsch, Jessica – Multimedia Design Instructor 

Phone Ext: 1337

Email: [email protected]

 

Long, Crissy – Administrative Assistant &

Business Office Specialist 

Phone Ext: 1306

Email: [email protected]

 

Long, Mark – Workforce Ed Coordinator

Phone Ext: 1385

Email: [email protected]

 

Lucia, Jason – Administrative Director 

Phone Ext: 1308

Email: [email protected]

 

 

M

 

 

Maldonado, Fernando – Custodian

Phone Ext: 1359

Email: [email protected]

 

Marks, Doug – Paraprofessional 

Email: [email protected]

 

Miller, Brandon – Construction Trades Instructor 

Phone Ext: 1342

Email: [email protected]

 

Miller, Garrison – Electrical Technology Instructor  

Phone Ext: 1348

Email: [email protected]

 

 

N

 

 

Nelson, Nicholas – Robotic Engineering Instructor  

Phone Ext: 1347

Email: [email protected]

 

Nenni, Denise – Cosmetology Instructor  

Phone Ext: 1330

Email: [email protected]

 

Novickoff, Alexander – Assistant Director of Workforce Education 

Phone Ext: 1373

Email: [email protected]

 

 

O

 

 

Overdorff, Daniel – Agriculture & Landscape Design Instructor 

Phone Ext: 1321

Email: [email protected]

 

 

P

 

 

Parks, Christie – Culinary Instructor  

Phone Ext: 1315

Email: [email protected]

 

Patrick, Darlene – Paraprofessional 

Email: [email protected]

 

Peck, Erin – Paraprofessional 

Email: [email protected]

 

Pegg, Brian – Automotive Mechanics Technology Instructor  

Phone Ext: 1335

Email: [email protected]

 

Pino, Eric – Computer Information Science Instructor  

Phone Ext: 1325

Email: [email protected]

 

 

R

 

 

Rambo, Josh – HVAC / Steamfitting

Phone Ext: 1349

Email: [email protected]

 

Raviart, Kim – Paraprofessional 

Email: [email protected]

 

Richards, Christine – Restoration & Design Instructor  

Phone Ext: 1356

Email: [email protected]

 

Rolka, Kathy – First Aid/ Health Room

Phone Ext: 1384

Email: [email protected]

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

Sedlacek, Todd – Machine Trades Instructor   

Phone Ext: 1343

Email: [email protected]

 

Sidun, Dave – Welding & Metal Fabrication Instructor   

Phone Ext: 1353

Email: [email protected]

 

Smithley, Curt -Questeq- Tech Coordinator

Phone Ext: 1312

Email: [email protected]

 

Szymkiewicz, Darcy – Assistant Director of Career

&Technical Education   

Phone Ext: 1360

Email: [email protected]

 

 

 

T

 

 

Tuccarello, Jason – Auto Collision  

Phone Ext: 1336

Email: [email protected]

 

 

W

 

 

Walter, Pat – Paraprofessional 

Email: [email protected]

 

Welsh, Marsha – Interim Executive Director 

Email: [email protected]

 
 
 
 
 
 
Scroll to Top